The Corner Cookie 200 E Poinsett Street
200 E Poinsett Street, Greer, SC
Cookies
Cookies
Cookie Cakes
Cookie Slices Decorated
$5.00
14" Cookie Cake
14" Homemade Cookie Cake with your choice of Dough and Icing to help celebrate your special day$34.00
14" Gluten Free Cookie Cake
14" Homemade Cookie Cake with your choice of Dough and Icing to help celebrate your special day$42.0010" Cookie Cake (Flavors Vary)
$17.00
Beverages

Alani Breeze Berry
$3.50
Alani NU Blue Slush
$3.50
Alani NU Pink Slush
$3.50
Alani NU Witches Brew
$3.25
Bottle Water
$1.50
Celsius Peach Mango
$3.25Celsius Sparkling Orange
$3.25
Celsius Sparkling Wild Berry
$3.25
Coffee
$2.25
Diet Pepsi
$2.25Dr. Pepper
$2.25
Lemonade
$2.25
Milk
$1.00
Monster Java
$3.00
Mtn Dew Baja Blast
$2.25
Pepsi
$2.25
Pepsi Zero
OUT OF STOCK$2.25
Perrier Blackberry
OUT OF STOCK$2.25
Perrier Lime
$2.25
Poppi Wild Berry
$3.00
Red Bull Juneberry
$3.00
Red Bull Tropical
$3.00
Red Bull Watermelon
OUT OF STOCK$3.00
Skittles
OUT OF STOCK$3.00
Starry
$2.25
Twix
OUT OF STOCK$3.00
Retail
Candies

Bulk Candy
$9.99Candy Powder Straws
$0.50
Candy Sticks
$0.35+
Clary's Bagged
$2.99
Cracker Jack
$1.00
Fun Dip
$0.50
Gum Clove
$1.50
Gum Teaberry
$1.50
Jerkey Bagged
$7.25
Jerkey Sticks
$2.50Lollipop LG
$6.50
Lollipop MD
OUT OF STOCK$4.50
Lollipop SM
$3.50
Lolllipop Unicorn
$5.00
Moon Pies
$1.25
Pez Minecraft
$3.00
Reeds Butterscotch Roll
$1.50
Stuckey's Bags Brittle
$6.99
Stuckey's Bags Cashews
$5.99
Stuckey's Bags Pecans
$6.99
Stuckey's Bags Sweet & Salty
$5.99
Stuckey's Log Cherry
OUT OF STOCK$2.99
Stuckey's Log Pecan
$2.99
Retail

Baby Items
$5.00
Books Kids
Bubblegum Kids machine
$8.00Cards
$2.50Coffee Bags
$16.00Collegiate Carabiner Key Tag
$5.00Collegiate Coin Purse
$12.00Gift Bags LG
$3.50Gift Bags SM
$2.50Hats
$15.00+Headbands
$5.00
JEEP Branded Blanket
$15.00
JEEP Branded Ducks
$3.00Keychains $5
$5.00Keychains $7
$7.00Plush Cookie Monster LG Gund
$16.00Plush Cookie Monster SM
$8.50
Plush Cow
$12.99Plush Disney etc
$9.00
Plush Frog
$12.99Plush Generic
$6.99Plush Giraffe
$10.00Plush Lizzard
$8.00Plush Minecraft
$8.00
Plush Pig
$12.99
Plush Puppy
$12.99
Plush Sloth
$14.00
Plush Unicorn
$12.99Sunglass Straps
$5.00Sweatshirts Collegiate
$35.00T-shirts Collegiate
$20.00Tissue Paper
$2.50Tote Bags
$20.00Toy Ice Cream Truck
$8.99

Plush Frog
$12.99
Request advisory
We'll do our best to accommodate special requests but may not be able to honor all substitutes. Extra charges may apply.
1









